Имя Ждиханов Рустам Ильдарович
Команда Villarreal
День рождения Invalid Date
Позиция RB
Рост 178
Вес 65
Euroleague "A" А4 2021 Group "B" 10 Тур
17:10 19 сент., вск
Villarreal
2 : 7
Pittsburgh
Euroleague "B" B2 2021 Group C 6 Тур
15:10 4 июля, вск
Valencia B
11 : 5
Tottenham United
United Europe Premier League (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 6 Тур
16:30 12 июня, сбт
Valencia
6 : 1
Toulouse FC (VAO)
United Europe Division Two (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 6 Тур
14:10 12 июня, сбт
Valencia B
4 : 2
Genk
Euroleague "A" A2 2021 Group B 2 Тур
16:20 16 мая, вск
Valencia
9 : 2
Endspiel
Euroleague "B" B2 2021 Group C 2 Тур
11:40 16 мая, вск
Valencia B
22 : 0
FC 404 (IL)
United Europe Division Two (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 4 Тур
14:30 8 мая, сбт
Valencia B
7 : 1
Saint-Etienne (VAO)
United Europe Premier League (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 2 Тур
16:20 17 апр., сбт
Valencia
3 : 2
Union Skoda
United Europe Division Two (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 2 Тур
15:10 17 апр., сбт
Valencia B
3 : 1
Espanyol
United Europe Division Two (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 1 Тур
18:00 11 апр., вск
Deportivo La Coruna
1 : 7
Valencia B
United Europe Premier League (VAO) 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 1 Тур
15:10 10 апр., сбт
SC Bastia (VAO)
2 : 4
Valencia
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 21 Тур
17:55 21 мар., вск
Valencia
3 : 1
Osasuna
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 19 Тур
13:25 7 мар., вск
Valencia
3 : 2
Barcelona B
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 14 Тур
12:20 7 мар., вск
Celta
0 : 9
Valencia
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 18 Тур
17:55 27 февр., сбт
Sevilla
2 : 1
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Play Off Финал
14:10 19 дек., сбт
Dijon
10 : 1
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Play Off Полуфинал
13:00 28 нояб., сбт
Valencia
4 : 2
Zenit
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 10 Тур
15:50 22 нояб., вск
Osasuna
0 : 3
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Play Off 1/8 финала
13:10 14 нояб., сбт
Hertha Squadra Bravo
0 : 1
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Play Off 1/8 финала
14:10 17 окт., сбт
Valencia
4 : 2
VeneziaOLD
14:50 24 окт., сбт
VeneziaOLD
3 : 8
Valencia
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 8 Тур
14:40 11 окт., вск
Barcelona B
5 : 3
Valencia
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 7 Тур
14:10 26 сент., сбт
Valencia
6 : 0
Sevilla
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 9 Тур
13:30 19 сент., сбт
Everton-2
6 : 6
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 8 Тур
18:50 11 сент., птн
Genoa
4 : 6
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 7 Тур
14:20 29 авг., сбт
Valencia
8 : 2
Urban Kick
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 6 Тур
18:00 15 авг., сбт
Dijon
3 : 8
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 5 Тур
17:50 1 авг., сбт
Valencia
1 : 0
Juventus (IL)
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 4 Тур
17:40 25 июля, сбт
Valencia
5 : 2
Everton-2
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 4 Тур
11:10 19 июля, вск
Ibiza
3 : 3
Valencia
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 3 Тур
17:40 11 июля, сбт
Valencia
4 : 2
Genoa
Euroleague "B" B3 2020 Group "C" 2 Тур
17:40 4 июля, сбт
Urban Kick
2 : 3
Valencia
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 3 Тур
16:50 27 июня, сбт
Valencia
7 : 2
Celta
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 2 Тур
14:50 8 мар., вск
Valencia
6 : 2
Catalonia DF
Segunda 2020 Регулярный Чемпионат 1 Тур
17:30 1 мар., вск
Espanyol
1 : 3
Valencia
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 15 Тур
14:20 1 дек., вск
Achilles
4 : 4
Sevilla
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 20 Тур
19:00 15 нояб., птн
Sparta Rotterdam (OLD)
4 : 12
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 18 Тур
12:50 4 нояб., пнд
TBD
1 : 5
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 17 Тур
21:40 27 окт., вск
Achilles
11 : 4
Feyenoord
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 9 Тур
17:40 15 сент., вск
Schalke 04
3 : 1
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 14 Тур
18:40 8 сент., вск
Armavir
1 : 7
Achilles
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 8 Тур
16:30 1 сент., вск
Achilles
0 : 4
Sparta Praha - Fixup
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 13 Тур
11:50 25 авг., вск
Espanyol
3 : 8
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 4 Тур
18:00 30 июня, вск
Sevilla
1 : 4
Achilles
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 6 Тур
22:20 21 июня, птн
Porto
8 : 1
Achilles
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 4 Тур
20:50 2 июня, вск
Achilles
5 : 1
Schalke 04
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 8 Тур
12:20 26 мая, вск
Fortuna Buro-77
2 : 10
Achilles
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 3 Тур
21:00 18 мая, сбт
Sparta Praha - Fixup
6 : 4
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 7 Тур
18:00 12 мая, вск
Achilles
6 : 1
TBD
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 2 Тур
21:20 26 апр., птн
West Ham
3 : 0
Achilles
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 6 Тур
19:30 21 апр., вск
Feyenoord
2 : 4
Achilles
Champions League 2019 Group "D" 1 Тур
19:30 7 апр., вск
Achilles
0 : 3
Porto
Eredivisie 2019 Eredivisie 2 Тур
17:30 17 мар., вск
Achilles
6 : 0
Espanyol
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 22 Тур
14:40 5 нояб., пнд
Real Madrid
9 : 7
Achilles
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 21 Тур
12:20 28 окт., вск
Achilles
2 : 3
Feyenoord
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 19 Тур
19:20 14 окт., вск
Achilles
3 : 9
Sevilla
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 17 Тур
18:20 13 окт., сбт
Achilles
6 : 3
PSV
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 18 Тур
19:10 30 сент., вск
Sparta Rotterdam (OLD)
5 : 2
Achilles
Europa League 2018 Play Off
21:10 7 сент., птн
FC.Kharkiv
6 : 6
Achilles
Eredivisie 2018 KNVB Cup
19:30 8 июля, вск
Achilles
4 : 2
PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 12 Тур
15:30 24 июня, вск
Achilles
7 : 3
PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 11 Тур
15:20 16 июня, сбт
Achilles
3 : 3
Real Madrid
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 10 Тур
19:00 12 июня, втр
Feyenoord
5 : 0
Achilles
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 9 Тур
18:00 3 июня, вск
Achilles
6 : 4
AFC
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 7 Тур
18:30 20 мая, вск
Achilles
0 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam (OLD)
Europa League 2018 Группа F 3 Тур
21:10 18 мая, птн
Dynamo Moscow
4 : 4
Achilles
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 6 Тур
16:50 13 мая, вск
PSV
5 : 5
Achilles
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 5 Тур
16:10 22 апр., вск
Achilles
5 : 3
Excelsior
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 2 Тур
10:50 1 апр., вск
Achilles
1 : 4
ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie 2018 Eredivisie 1 Тур
16:10 25 мар., вск
PEC Zwolle
3 : 5
Achilles
20:00 23 мар., птн
Achilles
4 : 7
Crvena Zvezda