Лига
Русский
Имя Малыгин Никита Витальевич
Команда Olympique lyonnais
День рождения 16 мая 2003
Позиция RM
Рост 178
Вес 69
AFL Cup Красный Октябрь Division A Group D 5 Тур
10:20 22 мая, вск
ES Troyes
5 : 1
Olympique lyonnais
AFL Cup Красный Октябрь Division A Group D 4 Тур
14:20 30 апр., сбт
FC Niortais HSM
6 : 2
Olympique lyonnais
AFL Cup Красный Октябрь Division A Group D 3 Тур
16:30 24 апр., вск
Olympique lyonnais
5 : 0
Nancy
AFL Cup Красный Октябрь Division A Group D 2 Тур
16:40 16 апр., сбт
Amiens SC
5 : 1
Olympique lyonnais
AFL Cup Красный Октябрь Division A Group D 1 Тур
15:30 9 апр., сбт
Olympique lyonnais
2 : 14
Angers Sporting Club
Ligue 3 2022 Регулярный Чемпионат 4 Тур
13:50 3 апр., вск
Olympique lyonnais
1 : 4
Clermont Molzaninovsky
Ligue 3 2022 Регулярный Чемпионат 3 Тур
08:00 27 мар., вск
OFC Charleville
3 : 1
Olympique lyonnais
Ligue 3 2022 Регулярный Чемпионат 2 Тур
13:50 20 мар., вск
Wolves de France
3 : 3
Olympique lyonnais
Ligue 3 2022 Регулярный Чемпионат 1 Тур
10:30 13 мар., вск
Olympique lyonnais
15 : 1
Créteil-Lusitanos
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 20 Тур
10:20 30 янв., вск
de Lens Celtic
6 : 2
Olympique lyonnais
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 19 Тур
08:10 23 янв., вск
Olympique lyonnais
2 : 5
LFC Legion
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 18 Тур
11:30 16 янв., вск
Olympique lyonnais
3 : 0
Aviator Freiburg
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 17 Тур
08:10 19 дек., вск
Olympique lyonnais
8 : 1
FC Kuban - 3 (IL)
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 16 Тур
09:20 12 дек., вск
Olympique lyonnais
4 : 2
Club Français Maldives
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 15 Тур
08:10 5 дек., вск
FC Kuban - 3 (IL)
3 : 5
Olympique lyonnais
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 14 Тур
09:20 28 нояб., вск
Olympique lyonnais
2 : 3
de Lens Celtic
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 12 Тур
09:20 21 нояб., вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
0 : 3
Olympique lyonnais
Euroleague "B" B2 2021 Division Cup 1/8 финала
14:10 14 нояб., вск
SAC Belaya Gvardiya
3 : 5
Olympique lyonnais
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 11 Тур
14:30 24 окт., вск
Olympique lyonnais
7 : 2
Club Français Maldives
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 10 Тур
14:40 26 сент., вск
LFC Dlan
3 : 4
Olympique lyonnais
Euroleague "B" B2 2021 Group C 10 Тур
09:50 19 сент., вск
Olympique lyonnais
4 : 3
Tottenham United
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 8 Тур
16:10 12 сент., вск
Olympique lyonnais
3 : 3
Grimsby Town (IL)
Euroleague "B" B2 2021 Group C 9 Тур
17:20 4 сент., сбт
Red Star HERCULES
1 : 2
Olympique lyonnais
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 7 Тур
17:00 22 авг., вск
Aviator Freiburg
3 : 3
Olympique lyonnais
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 6 Тур
11:10 27 июня, вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
11 : 5
Grimsby Town (IL)
08:10 27 февр., вск
Olympique lyonnais
4 : 3
LFC Dlan
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 5 Тур
16:50 13 июня, вск
Wolves de France
4 : 2
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Division 2 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 5 Тур
15:40 13 июня, вск
LFC Dlan
4 : 3
FC Grif (IL)
Division 2 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 4 Тур
15:40 30 мая, вск
FC Grif (IL)
3 : 2
Ajax (IL)
Division 1 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 4 Тур
14:30 30 мая, вск
Sevilla FC (IL)
1 : 2
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Euroleague "A" А3 2021 Group "A" 2 Тур
16:10 15 мая, сбт
Atalanta
11 : 0
FC Grif (IL)
Division 2 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 3 Тур
11:40 9 мая, вск
Juventus (IL)
6 : 2
FC Grif (IL)
Euroleague "A" А3 2021 Group "A" 1 Тур
11:40 2 мая, вск
FC Grif (IL)
1 : 6
Spartak
Division 2 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 2 Тур
08:10 18 апр., вск
FC Grif (IL)
3 : 9
Hertha (VAO)
Division 2 2021 Регулярный чемпионат 1 Тур
16:40 11 апр., вск
FC Grif (IL)
1 : 4
Bristol City (VAO)
Division 2 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 18 Тур
09:00 7 февр., вск
Bronze Beasts
2 : 4
FC Grif (IL)
Division 2 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 1 Тур
17:20 31 янв., вск
Juventus (IL)
2 : 7
FC Grif (IL)
13:57 10 мар., срд
Hertha (VAO)
12 : 0
FC Grif (IL)
08:11 15 мар., пнд
Juventus (IL)
4 : 5
FC Grif (IL)
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 20 Тур
09:20 20 дек., вск
Leeds United (IL)
4 : 1
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Division 2 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 20 Тур
14:40 6 дек., вск
Bronze Beasts
3 : 2
FC Grif (IL)
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 22 Тур
16:10 29 нояб., вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
2 : 1
LFC Dlan
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 16 Тур
11:30 15 нояб., вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
4 : 1
Grimsby Town (IL)
InterLeague Cup Play off 2020 1/8 финала
08:00 1 нояб., вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
4 : 4
OGC Nice (IL)
07:00 8 нояб., вск
OGC Nice (IL)
3 : 3
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 33 Тур
14:40 25 окт., вск
FC Kuban - 3 (IL)
0 : 2
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Division Cup 1/8 финала
18:50 17 окт., сбт
Khimki
4 : 2
FC Grif (IL)
14:00 25 окт., вск
FC Grif (IL)
3 : 3
Khimki
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 1 Тур
11:40 11 окт., вск
LFC Dlan
1 : 0
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
13:45 22 мар., пнд
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
6 : 3
Grimsby Town (IL)
Division 2 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 12 Тур
10:30 11 окт., вск
Grimsby Town (IL)
1 : 3
FC Grif (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Group "B" 9 Тур
11:40 20 сент., вск
FC Grif (IL)
2 : 6
Avellino
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 12 Тур
08:10 30 авг., вск
FC Kuban - 2 (IL)
12 : 1
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
InterLeague Cup 2020 Группа А 6 Тур
11:10 16 авг., вск
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
2 : 9
Salzburg - 2 (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Group "B" 6 Тур
07:30 16 авг., вск
FC Grif (IL)
0 : 7
Liverpool
Division 1 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 8 Тур
10:30 9 авг., вск
Tours Football Club
9 : 0
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
InterLeague Cup 2020 Группа А 5 Тур
16:20 2 авг., вск
Iberia (IL)
5 : 2
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Group "B" 5 Тур
11:30 2 авг., вск
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
FC Grif (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Group "B" 4 Тур
12:10 26 июля, вск
Avellino
6 : 1
FC Grif (IL)
Division 2 2020 Регулярный чемпионат 7 Тур
11:40 19 июля, вск
FC Grif (IL)
6 : 3
Schalke 04 (IL)
Euroleague "B" B4 2020 Group "B" 3 Тур
09:20 12 июля, вск
FC Triumph
3 : 3
FC Grif (IL)
InterLeague Cup 2020 Группа А 3 Тур
15:10 11 июля, сбт
Salzburg - 2 (IL)
0 : 4
FC Grif - 2 (IL)
United World Division 1 United Europe 2 2017 отбор United Europe 2 отбор 1 Тур
19:50 12 авг., сбт
Sparta Praha - Fixup
12 : 2
Galatasaray