Euroleague First Division

table.statsPoints
PosClubGWDLGGGAGDPPpGFormNext
1Manchester United111010531241312.82
2Spartak11812402020252.27
3Zenit105142834-6161.60
4Sputnik115062223-1151.36
5Bayer113261333-20111.00
6Standart103161427-13101.00
7Dynamo113082528-390.82
8Inter113082543-1890.82
Partners